SUPPORTED BRANDS

Shidean Logo
Rokonet Logo
Blu-Ray HD DVD Logo
Kocom Logo
Solo Logo

ACKNOWLEDGMENT


C-Sat business growth has been a great success due to the loyalty and support of you, our clients.

We would like to use this opportunity to voice our expression of gratitude and appreciation. We dedicate this page to you and the countless others not listed here.

We honour and esteem you most valuable and precious and altogether worthy of all our sincere and utmost respect. Your continued support has ensured our steady growth from strength to strength.

Thank you from the C-Sat Team.

PARENTS, FAMILY & STAFF


Most importantly, we want to acknowledge our parents, Iris and Smiley Viljoen & Johan and Riana Gertzen. Thank you for your belief in us plus all the support, encouragement, love and help throughout all years. We love you and will always treasure you. A big thank you to all our brothers, sisters and family - thank you for all your support and love.

To all our staff members who always give their best and who always put our clients and our business first. We thank you for your dedication, loyalty and hard work. Without you, we will never be able to service our clients.

CUSTOMER ACKNOWLEDGMENT LIST


A special thank you to all our clients listed below. Thank you for your constant support and referrals. We greatly look forward to the continued improvement of our business relationship. Make it grown from strength to strength.

Calgro M3      
Bryan Blieden Ben Pierre Teddie Griever Brand Malherbe
Deon Steyn Douw Steyn Sue Kilian Wikus Lategan
Werner      
       
Finlogic      
Maria      
       
Pyro-Tech      
Joe Andre Steven  
       
Eton Group      
Philip Jansen Van Vuuren Anton Redelinghuys    
       
Ellies      
Alan Friedman Brett Blackman Grant Melville Patricia Gokool
Chantal van der Walt Andrea Giglio James Maddock Adrian Nel
Ellie Salkow Wayne Samson Michael Levitz Mike Muller
Mike Levanos Vic Haskins

Lynn Fisher

Tia Moyis
Shirley Garber Trish Ana Sumares Deidre Grobler
Surita van Graan Mary Padayachee Mercia McGreggor Natalie Stroebel
       
Ellies Counter      
Alida Petrus Angie Abdul
       
Elsat Counter      
Brian Toi    
       
Cecil Mortimer      
       
Johannesburg Water      
Graham Luden      
       
SP2000 Roads      
Herman van Der Schyff Bennie    
       
Supreme Electronics      
Marcus Philips      
       
Baden Security      
Marius Badenhorst      
       
Murray & Roberts Construction      
Yolanda Noppe      
       
African Satellite      
Dave Jeff Sharon  
       
Itel Communications      
Andre      
       
Digiview      
Ronnie Klyne      
       
Audio Visual Centre      
Ivan Guerin Hyatt Regency    
       
Buitengeluk Restaurant      
Samantha      
       
Cameron Place      
Craig Pattle      
       
Ellerines Holdings JD Group Masstores  
       
Suplier List      
       
Speaker Box Design – Videsh Hirsch’s Expert – Warren G8Z Electronics – Gary Levitz Modak Satellite Services – Zubair Hussain
JCA Projects – Claudio Keens Springfield Cameratron Cameratech – Mike
Procam – Leatitia Nemtek Group of Companies Alltech – Erika Wernich Regal
Mantech Electronics Screenvision SMK Security Waterlinx
Cameraman TRI-BPT    
       
Customer List      
Albert Epston Alltech Ann Masnes Andrew Sarjoo
Anthony Pepper Andre Labuschagne Andrew Lilian Andrew Jackson
Anthony Pretorius Ashley Chetty Andre Barnard Bryan Blieden
Brand Malherbe Barnard Pretorius Barry Wilson Barbara Fenix
Ben Pierre Ben Mokana Beryl Snyman Braam Van Wyk
Brenda & Roxanne C Ragaven C Whitfield Cecil Kelvin
Conrad Isak Charlene Edwards Chris Betfe CR Appelgrein
Craig Robertson Deon Steyn Douw Steyn DN Coomer
Dave Barkerer David Berman David Phiri Delano Smith
Denzil S McGlashan Dr. Justis Hill Duppie Du Plessis Dale Burton
David Hurch Desiry Barnard Elizabeth Abers Errol Feldman
Ebrahim Patel Errol Philips Fazel Jogec Flip Ferraira
FM De Kock Fred De Jager F Pieterse F.R De Klerk
Fred Smith Grace Tshisangwana G. Nel Gary Levitz
Glen Manicon GE Owens Gary Lindhorst Gerrie Du Toit
Godfrey Brown Greta Smart Gullis Gouws H Eickholtz
H E Taylor Hayley Berman HL Oberholster Hennie Spies
Izak Smith James Gibson JG Borrageiro JL Russow
Jan Botes Jodi Joseph Joshua Sachs Jaqualine Marypen
Jason / Beverley Jason Clark Julie – SA Blood Johan Kirsten
Johan Liebenberg Keith Rawlings Kevin Lucky Linda Smith
Lizette Strydom Lorraine Jackson Lourence Friedman Lourence Sacke
Lydia Weyer Lynette Merrick Laura Head Leon Cloetse
Leoni Field Lesley Trouberman Louis Badenhorst Luanne Drew
Mr. Barnard Mr. Da Sousa M J Buys Mandy Knoetze
Maria Rumsey Melanie Van Zyl Mona Jacobs Maria Du Plessis
Mark Dempo Mark Taylor Melissa Haskil Michael Barcherds
Michelle Pretorius MJP Van Eck Morice Goldburg Mr. A Lombrianos
Mr. Barnard Mr. D Jones Mr. Dale Dada Mr. Du Toit
Mr. Greyling Mr. Moulder Mr. Steven Stuart Mr. Tsholofelo
Mr. Doyle Mr. Frazer Mr. Groenewalt Mr. Knoetzen
Mr. Koulane Mr. Naus Mr. Pienaar Mr. Pincus
Mr. Steedman Mr. Stein Mr. V Lotriet Mr. & Mrs. Zsolnay
Mr. Walker Mrs. Abet Mrs. Priex Mr. Gussenhaven
Mrs. Cock Mrs. Kgasie Mrs. Lopes Mrs. Viljoen
Ms. Carter Natalie Cocomello P.E McCarter Peter Squires
Peter Muller Preggie Naidoo P. van Heerden Peter Elliot
Pierre Gallaway Piet Labuschagne Pieta Labuschage Rachel Baeta
Rassie Staden Richard / Carol Rico Reyneke R Bochlis
Riano Botha RJ Coetzee Robert Frey Rodney Charles
Ron Malie Ryan Goldburg S Martin Sandra Genkoe
Sandra Hurch Sandy Kitching Sonja Kairus Stuart Duffield
Shaun Carter Shaun Stobart Shelly Thomas SW Ford
Teddie Griever TF Kruger Tania Goulding Tobego Snyer
Ternace Nagy TLK Schalkwyk Traci Whittle Toni Jordaan
Tony Haskil VL Dlungela Willie/ Udo W Glatter
WJ Schnetler W. van der Westhuizen Warren Marstens Wayne Hart
Willie van der Westhuizen Wimpie du Toit Yolanda Claasen Zane Porton
Adila (Eldorado Park) Antoinette (Platinum Mile) Archie Engineering Arnold van der Bourn
Arrie Neefan Avita Barney (Glenhazel) Calvin (Walkerville)
Carol (Bedfordview) Charmain Chris Cobus Visser
Damian Warner Dave (Essexworld) David Dawid (Bantry Rd)
Dazel (The Hill) Debbie Debbie (Ellies) Deon (Bassonia)
F.R de Kock Garnish Cash & Carry Gary (Kensington) Gary
Gerrit (Helderkruin) Gina (Delville) Grant Grant (Witkoppen)
Heike Hanlon Henry (Dowerglen) Ian Lategan Wikus Lategan
Jaco (Glenvista) Jerald Jodi Joseph Johan Johnstone
Johny (Forest Town) Kevin (Parklands) Louis Bless Louise Brayden
Lourence (Ragerpark) Lucellum Investments Mach (Lenasia South) Macro Marius
Martin Doyle Mazaza (Clicks) Mej Jansen v Vuuren Mhkade
Michael (vanderbijl) Mikel (Mont Saint) Monolo (Rivonia) Morne(Brackendowns)
Natalie Rosenn Neil (Cosmos Str) Mr. Norje Perri (Bryanston)
Philip Jansen v Vuuren Porcha (Bushkoppies) Potgietergeneeskundiges Raymond Riaan (Penguin Internas)
Robello Leonie (Senderwood) Rose (Benoni) Roulene Rozanne Shell (Doornfontein)
Steven (Glenhazel) Tandy (Lindhurst) Tex (Highlands North) Tommis
Trish(Doughlasdale) Trish (Ellies) Vasco (Florida North) Walker (Kempton)